Durkhane

 468,500

Maroon By Iqra Chaudhry Size Chart

 

Size Chart

Shirt

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Front Length4646464646
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Bust1819202223
Hip202122.52426
Bottom2425262728
Sleeve Length2121222323
Cuff Opening6.577.588.5
Arm Hole Straight8.58.599.510
Neck Bane1616171819
Front Drop333.544
Back Drop222.533
Side Vent2424242424

Bottom

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Side Length3636373839
Front Rise11.51212.51313.5
Back Rise13.51414.51515.5
Waist Relaxed13.51414.515.516
Hip4042444648
Thigh11.5121313.514
Bottom6.56.577.58

This item will be delivery on 16,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Categories,

Sumptuous pure self tissue gown and lehenga with Royal Red self tissue karandi shawl adding splendor, rendered beautifully with pearls and crystals. This Royal attire is definitely a head turner at a wedding.✨

  • Cutline : Gown & Lehenga
  • Fabric/Base : Pure self tissue gown and lehenga with Royal red self tissue Karandi shawl.
  • Rendered beautifully with pearls and crystals.

Note:

  • Because all of our products are custom made, so we don’t offer any exchange or return.

Disclaimer: Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

Size

, , ,

Color

,

Ocassions

, , ,

Style

,

Fabric

,

Work Details

, ,

Collections

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.