Kanwal

 347,142

Maroon By Iqra Chaudhry Size Chart

 

Size Chart

Shirt

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Front Length4646464646
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Bust1819202223
Hip202122.52426
Bottom2425262728
Sleeve Length2121222323
Cuff Opening6.577.588.5
Arm Hole Straight8.58.599.510
Neck Bane1616171819
Front Drop333.544
Back Drop222.533
Side Vent2424242424

Bottom

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Side Length3636373839
Front Rise11.51212.51313.5
Back Rise13.51414.51515.5
Waist Relaxed13.51414.515.516
Hip4042444648
Thigh11.5121313.514
Bottom6.56.577.58

23,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Categories,

A uniquely crafted contemporary dress stands apart with exceptional appearance. Extravagance emerald and Swarovski work adds interminable elegance in this excellent ensemble.

  • Cutline : Floor length gown 1Pc dress.
  • Fabric/Base : Net complete
  • Dupatta and dress fully embellished with different techniques of adda work.
  • Diff pearls, Stone, Emeralds and swarovski.

Note:

  • Because all of our products are custom made, so we don’t offer any exchange or return.

Disclaimer: Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

Size

, , ,

Color

Ocassions

, ,

Style

Fabric

,

Work Details

, , , ,

Collections

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.