Sparkling Beige

 50,000

Maroon By Iqra Chaudhry Size Chart

 

Size Chart

Shirt

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Front Length4646464646
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Bust1819202223
Hip202122.52426
Bottom2425262728
Sleeve Length2121222323
Cuff Opening6.577.588.5
Arm Hole Straight8.58.599.510
Neck Bane1616171819
Front Drop333.544
Back Drop222.533
Side Vent2424242424

Bottom

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Side Length3636373839
Front Rise11.51212.51313.5
Back Rise13.51414.51515.5
Waist Relaxed13.51414.515.516
Hip4042444648
Thigh11.5121313.514
Bottom6.56.577.58
  • *Size

    Reset options
    Sleeves Options

Delivery: 2 to 3 weeksNote: Delivery will vary as per customer location
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

-Heavily embellished angrakha paired with a flared
-Beige organza angrakha featuring delicate pearl sequence on a base of tila embroidery.
-Beige gharara made with luxurious Jamawar fabric with a flared silhouette paired organza dupatta adorned with mukeesh work.

Note:
-Customized details & sleeves can be added at the time of order

Disclaimer: Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

Size

, , ,

Style

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.