Aragon

 51,750

Maroon By Iqra Chaudhry Size Chart

 

Size Chart

Shirt

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Front Length4646464646
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Bust1819202223
Hip202122.52426
Bottom2425262728
Sleeve Length2121222323
Cuff Opening6.577.588.5
Arm Hole Straight8.58.599.510
Neck Bane1616171819
Front Drop333.544
Back Drop222.533
Side Vent2424242424

Bottom

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Side Length3636373839
Front Rise11.51212.51313.5
Back Rise13.51414.51515.5
Waist Relaxed13.51414.515.516
Hip4042444648
Thigh11.5121313.514
Bottom6.56.577.58

This item will be delivery on 20,April 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Category
Details : A gorgeous orangish-red outfit crafted with impeccable details featuring embroidered handwork tilla work, pearls and 3D sequence nakshi on the finest rawsilk fabric.
  • Cutline : Front open sherwani cut gown paired up with plain shirt and culottes
  • Color : Red 3pc gown
  • Shirt : Semi pure rawsilk (red)
  • Trouser : Semi pure rawsilk (Rust-orange)
  • Gown : Jamawar gown with silk lining (bright red)
Size

, , ,

Style

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.