Lf 233 (3Pc)

 23,600

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

18,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUAILF233 Category

Beautifully crafted from sumptuous schiffli fabric. This gorgeous classic silhouette from our latest collection is all you need this season. The floral detailed shirt is paired with block organza dupatta with scallop finishing on the borders and matching pants that gives it a dazzling vibe.

Color: Any Color Can Be Made

Fabric: 1. Shirt Fabric = Schiffli Emb, Chiffon Embriodery Panel with Silk Inner, 2. Pant Fabric = Cotton, 3. Dupatta Fabric = Organza

Work Details: Embriodery Work with Embriodery Scallop Dupatta

Size

, , , ,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.