Midnight Blue

 25,900

Maroon By Iqra Chaudhry Size Chart

 

Size Chart

Shirt

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Front Length4646464646
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Bust1819202223
Hip202122.52426
Bottom2425262728
Sleeve Length2121222323
Cuff Opening6.577.588.5
Arm Hole Straight8.58.599.510
Neck Bane1616171819
Front Drop333.544
Back Drop222.533
Side Vent2424242424

Bottom

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Side Length3636373839
Front Rise11.51212.51313.5
Back Rise13.51414.51515.5
Waist Relaxed13.51414.515.516
Hip4042444648
Thigh11.5121313.514
Bottom6.56.577.58

This item will be delivery on 06,May 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

Magnificent gold hand embellished on sleeves & neckline perfectly done on midnight flared canvas. This elegant A-line shirt paired with zari dupatta & straight pants are perfect for your occasions.

Fabric

  • Shirt: Korean Raw silk
  • Dupatta: Zari Chiffon
  • Trousers: Raw silk

Note:
– Customized details can be added at the time of order
– Made to order – delivery will take 2-3 weeks

Disclaimer: Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.

Size

, , ,

Color

Ocassions

Style

,

Fabric

, ,

Work Details

Collections

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.