Zohaal

 145,000 181,250

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

Estimated Delivery Date 12,April 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUSF108 Categories,

Color: Black (Any color can be made)

Fabric: Shirt: Pure Raw Silk & Fine Net, Dupatta: Fine Net, Lehnga: Silk with Aster

Work Details: Kora, Dabka, Naqshi, Stone, Sequins, Moti & Zari Work

PRODUCT DETAILS

This pure raw silk and fine net shirt exude sophistication, serving as a canvas for intricate artistry with Kora, Dabka, Naqshi, Stones, Sequins, Moti, and Zari work. The fine net dupatta adds an ethereal touch, while the silk lehnga with aster completes the ensemble.

Includes – Shirt with Dupatta Attached & Lehnga

CARE INSTRUCTIONS
Dry clean only. Store in garment bag.

 

Size

, , , , ,

Color

Fabric

Work Details

Style

,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

Collections

You have not viewed any product yet.