Sf 93

CLICK HERE TO INQUIRE ABOUT PRICE

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

DELIVERY TIME ( Ayesha Ibrahim )
  • Pret or Casual would take a minimum of 3-4 weeks for delivery.
  • Luxury Pret or Semi Formal would take a minimum of 4-5 weeks for delivery.
  • Formal outfits would take a minimum of 5-7 weeks for delivery.
  • Bridal outfits would take a minimum of 1.5-2 Months for delivery
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUAISF93 Categories,

Color: Any Color can be made

 

Fabric: 1. Blouse Fabric = Pure Raw Silk 2. Lehnga Saree Fabric = Pure Raw Silk with Pure Shamoos Pallu and Organza Frill

 

Work Details: 1. Blouse work = Pearl, Sequins, Stone work and Pearl Chan on Saree pallu

Ocassions

, ,

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.