Sf 87

CLICK HERE TO INQUIRE ABOUT PRICE

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUAISF87 Categories,

Color: Any Color can be made

 

Fabric: 1. Shirt Fabric = Pure Velvet 2. Dhaka Fabric = Silk 3.Dupatta Fabric = Chiffon with Velvet Border

 

Work Details: 1. Shirt work = Silver, Kora, Dabka, Naqshi, Stone and Sequins work 2. Dhaka Work = Plain with Crush. 3.Dupatta Work = sequins Chan with Kora, Dabka, Naqshi, Stone, Sequins and moti work

Ocassions

, ,

Delivery Time

Recently viewed products View all >