Nadira

CLICK HERE TO INQUIRE ABOUT PRICE

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

Mesmerizing bridal in pastel colour Tissue shirt with silver antique and thread work details along with the worked border. The soft peach fine Net, Tissue dupatta with Silver antique Kamdani and thread work. It is finished with an embellished border all over.  Paired with pure banarsi pajama with Tissue border and silver antique work details.

Ocassions

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.