Multi Design Waistcoat

Color: Multi .

Work Details: This Waistcoat has been carefully designed to provide both comfort and style. metallic thread adds a touch of glamour and luxury to the garment, shimmering effect that catches the eye.

Note: Inner Kurta pajama not included.

 14,990

Kurta Corner Size Chart
SIZE GUIDE
SMLXL
LENGTH41424344
CHEST23242527
TUMMY23242527
DAMAN24252628
SHOULDER17.518.519.520.5
SLEEVES24252627
NECK14.515.516.517.5
BOTTOM LENGTH18181819

Estimated Delivery Time 28,April 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

You have not viewed any product yet.