Men’s Design WC-473-1

 6,090

Kurta Corner Size Chart
SIZE GUIDE
SMLXL
LENGTH41424344
CHEST23242527
TUMMY23242527
DAMAN24252628
SHOULDER17.518.519.520.5
SLEEVES24252627
NECK14.515.516.517.5
BOTTOM LENGTH18181819

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

Type: WAIST COAT.

Fabric: Jamawar Jacquard.
Note: Customize size available.

Note: Inner suit or Shalwar is not included .

Size

, , , ,

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.