MARJAAN

 15,500

Uzman Yasen Size Chart
Shirt

Sizes
XS (In)
S (In)
M (In)
L (In)
XL (In)
Full shirt length4041424344
Short shirt length3334353637
Sleeve length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Bicep1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325
Pant

Sizes
XS (In)
S (In)
M (In)
L (In)
XL (In)
Pant Length3636.5373839
Capri Length3233343536
Wasit2830323436
Thighs2324252730

Delivery Time: 3 to 4 WeeksNote : Delivery will vary as per customer location
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Category

Product Description:

Marjaan features a jacket style heavily geometric worked neckline with intricately hand-worked & adda embellished front, & back, the outfit is perfect to be worn at an intimate function. The composed sleeves are hand embellished as well to give it the perfect look of a festive formal. The outfit is paired with a wide leg trouser and Organza duppata.

Shirt Fabric: Organza shirt

Dupatta: Organza

Lining: Cotton silk

Trouser: Raw silk

Disclaimer:
The color of the outfit may vary due to photographic lighting sources
Unstitched Includes fabric only and not embellishments.
Stitched articles include embellishments but can vary from the picture shown sometimes.
Custom length or any other changing which varies from our standard size chart comes under customized stitching.
All the sleeveless dresses are stitched with sleeves by default until sleeveless is requested by the customer. Straight sleeves are attached.

Size

, ,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.