Marissa

 90,000 112,500

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526
  • *Size

    Reset options
    You May Also Add

Estimated Delivery Date 13,April 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUSF104 Categories,

Color: Royal Blue (Any color can be made)

Fabric: Shirt: Pure Raw Silk, Garara: Tissue with Cotton Aster, Dupatta: Fine Net

Work Details: Kora, Dabka, Naqshi, Stone, Sequins, Moti & Zari Work

PRODUCT DETAILS

This stunning ensemble is meticulously handcrafted with a melange of intricate details, including Kora, Dabka, Naqshi, Stones, Sequins, Moti, and Zari work, adorning a luxurious pure raw silk shirt. The exquisite Gharara, made from tissue with cotton aster, adds a touch of grandeur. You can complete the look with the Fine Net dupatta.

Includes – Shirt Only

CARE INSTRUCTIONS
Dry clean only. Store in garment bag.

 

Size

, , , , ,

Color

Fabric

Work Details

Style

Ocassions

Delivery Time

Collections

You have not viewed any product yet.