Luna

Sku: AI#LF-259
Fabric: Shirt Raw Silk, Pant Raw Silk
Work Details: Cora Dabka, Sequins, Naqshi

 60,000 69,000

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526
  • *Size

    Reset options
    You May Also Add

Estimated Delivery Date 31,May 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Categories,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Unveil elegance with our Shamooz Shirt and Pant set, complemented by an Organza Dupatta. Embellished with Cut Dana, Moti, Tikky Stones, and delicate Plastic Flowers, this ensemble exudes charm and sophistication.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS
Dry clean only. Store in garment bag.

DISCLAIMER
* Actual colors may slightly vary from the image shown.

Size

, , , ,

Color

,

Fabric

Work Details

Style

Ocassions

Delivery Time

Collections

,

Seasons