Lf164

 27,000

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526
  • *Size

    Reset options
    you can also add this

16,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKULF164 Category

PRODUCT DETAILS

White Chikan shirt with organza embroidered border and threadwork on neckline and sleeves. Paired with silk pants with lace.

 

Color: Pink

Fabric: Chikan

Work Details: Embroidered

Size

, , , ,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.