Lf 244

 41,500

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526
  • *Size

    Reset options
    You May Also Add :

29,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
Design Code:ย AILF244
Color:ย Sea Green
Fabric:ย 1. Shirt: Pure Raw Silk, 2. Dhaka Pants: Pure Raw Silk, 3. Dupatta: Organza
Work Details:ย Naqshi, Sequin, Pearl

PRODUCT DETAILS

A hand worked sea green pure raw silk shirt with embroidery, naqshi, sequins and pearl work is paired with sea green crushed pure raw silk dhaka pants and a sea green organza dupatta with a 4-sided embroidered border.
* Color change is not available for this product.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Dry clean only. Store in garment bag.

Size

, , ,

Style

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.