Lf 231 (3Pc)

 29,300

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

22,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUAILF231 Category

Scintillating statement shirt in subtle hue, a color that is perfect for any daytime look. The shirt is rendered in hand embroidery and contrasting floral details on the hemline. Pair it with organza dupatta with block printing and scallop detailing. It comes along with georgette pants with lace detailing.

Color: Any Color Can Be Made

Fabric: 1. Shirt Fabric = Georgette with Silk Inner, 2. Pant Fabric = Georgette, 3. Dupatta Fabric = Organza

Work Details: Embriodery Work with Block Print Dupatta (width 24inches length 99inches)

Size

, , , ,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.