Lf 230 (3Pc)

 23,600

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

16,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUAILF230 Category

Timeless ensemble perfectly adorned details and sublime hues. A signature shirt with pleats and floral detailing on the neckline and daman. The exquisite floral and ruffle details on the sleeves are perfect for summer soirees. Pair it with block printed organza dupatta and contrasting pants to complete the look.

Color: Any Color Can Be Made

Fabric: 1. Shirt Fabric = Schiffli Emb and Cotton, 2. Pant Fabric = Cotton, 3. Dupatta Fabric = Organza

Work Details: Embriodery Work with Block Print Dupatta (width 24inches length 99inches)

Size

, , , ,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.