Lf 229 (3Pc)

 23,600

Ayesha Ibrahim Size Chart

SHIRT

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder13.513.5141516
Chest1719202326
Waist1516182023
Hip1920212428
Sleeves21.522222222.5

TROUSERS

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2628323538
Thighs2021232426
Length3738383940

 

KIDS WEAR

Shirt
Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Length(Medium)212223.52527293234
Length (Full)22242627293032
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.512.5
Half Chest13.51414.51515.51616.516.5
Half Hip14.51515.51616.51717.518
Arm Hole66.56.56.756.757.257.25
Sleeves Length12.513.51414.515.516.51718
Trousers

Sizes
3-4Y (In)
4-5Y (In)
5-6Y (In)
6-7Y (In)
7-8 Y (In)
8-9Y (In)
9-10 Y (In)
10-11Y (In)
Half Waist111212.5131414.515.516
Length19212223242526

22,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUAILF229 Category

The timeless elegance of flowing silhouettes, opulent color and finest embroidery will make sure that you stand apart in any festive. The shirt comes along with block printed organza dupatta and scallop detailing. Pair it with matching pants to complete the look.

Color: Any Color Can Be Made

Fabric: 1. Shirt Fabric = Schiffli Emb, Cotton Net Sleeves with Silk Inner, 2. Pant Fabric = Georgette, 3. Dupatta Fabric = Organza

Work Details: Embriodery Work with Embriodery Scallop Dupatta

Size

, , , ,

Ocassions

Delivery Time

Recently viewed products View all >