Kids Embroidered Kurta 7545

 3,590

Kurta Corner Size Chart
SIZE GUIDE
SMLXL
LENGTH41424344
CHEST23242527
TUMMY23242527
DAMAN24252628
SHOULDER17.518.519.520.5
SLEEVES24252627
NECK14.515.516.517.5
BOTTOM LENGTH18181819

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

Embroidered Kurta.

Fabric: Wash Wear Self. 
Color: Mehndi Green.

Size

, , , , , , , , ,

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.