Esmeray

 126,000

Lajwanti Size Chart
Shirt

Sizes
XS (In)
S (In)
M (In)
L (In)
XL (In)
Front Length3536373839
Cross Back13.514151617
Bust1819.520.522.524
Waist1718192122
Hip1920212224
Sleeves Length1920212122
Lehenga/Gharara/Trouser

Sizes
XS (In)
S (In)
M (In)
L (In)
XL (In)
Sharara Length4242434343
Gharara Length4242434343
Trouser Hem566.578
Trouser Crotch1313.51414.515
Trouser Thai121313.51415
Trouser Belt1718192021
Trouser Length3637383940

24,March 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Categories,

Description

Esmeray is an ensemble of a long, ivory cotton net jacket, heavily decorated in silver and grey embellishments of resham, tilla and hand embroidered south Asian motifs further highlighted via the employment of Swarovski crystals. Paired with the top is a crushed, shimmery cotton sharara and a crushed dupatta in moon-light cotton net.

Size

, , , ,

Color

Fabric

Work Details

Style

,

Ocassions

Collections

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.