Emerald

 38,668

Maroon By Iqra Chaudhry Size Chart

 

Size Chart

Shirt

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Front Length4646464646
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Bust1819202223
Hip202122.52426
Bottom2425262728
Sleeve Length2121222323
Cuff Opening6.577.588.5
Arm Hole Straight8.58.599.510
Neck Bane1616171819
Front Drop333.544
Back Drop222.533
Side Vent2424242424

Bottom

Size (Inches)XSSMLXL
Side Length3636373839
Front Rise11.51212.51313.5
Back Rise13.51414.51515.5
Waist Relaxed13.51414.515.516
Hip4042444648
Thigh11.5121313.514
Bottom6.56.577.58
  • *Size

    *Color

    Reset options
    You May Also Add :

This item will be delivery on 18,April 2024


Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUN/A Categories,

A stylish velvet poncho that reflects royalty on a beautiful canvas perfect for all festive occasions.
No of Pcs: 1
Shirt Fabric: Velvet
Trousers Fabric: Rawsilk

  • Trousers Optional PKR 2500/-

Dress Details:

  • 3D embellished shirt with stone pearls, emerald stones and tissue petals and crystal tassels (optional)

Note: Picture color may vary from the original outfit

,

Note:

  • Because all of our products are custom made, so we don’t offer any exchange or return.
Size

, , ,

Color

, , ,

Style

Delivery Time

You have not viewed any product yet.